Revora Name:

ROER


Joined: 22 November 2015  ●   Last login: 03 June 2020



  • Red Alert 3 Ladder Nicknames
  • Nickname Rank 1v1 Ladder W/L ELO Games Wins Losses Disconnects Desyncs
    ROER117790/0100022101200
    ROER.118230/010001841047820
    ROER.XX131610/0100043192400
    ROER.XXX134890/01000129686100
    ROERzXX215990/010001844914919110
    ROERxZZ248350/0100052300
    ROERzXXX306610/0100040211900


  • All Red Alert 3 Nicknames
  • Nickname Total Games Ranked 1vs1 Wins Ranked 1vs1 Losses Ranked 1vs1 DCs Ranked 1vs1 DSs Ranked 2vs2 Games Total Wins Total Losses Total DC Total DS C&C:
    Online
     History 
    ROERzXX184438550073914919110
    ROER.1841472091047820
    ROER.XXX129103002686100
    ROER.XX4310001192400
    ROERzXXX4012004211900
    ROER2200003101200
    ROERxZZ5000012300


  • All Nicknames

  • ROER ,  ROER X ,  ROER. ,  ROER.XX ,  ROER.XXX ,  ROERxZZ ,  ROERzXX ,  ROERzXXX ,  ROERzXXXXX
  •