Revora Name:

Gavrikz


Joined: 12 November 2015  ●   Last login: 28 October 2020



  • Red Alert 3 Ladder Nicknames
  • Nickname Rank 1v1 Ladder W/L ELO Games Wins Losses Disconnects Desyncs
    Gavrikz10710/8110059224634330
    Suka_Blyat48490/0100024612312300
    DONALD-TRUMP52070/0100043202300
    VLADIMIR--PUTIN55230/0100021510710170
    jesus_59800/010002458915510


  • All Red Alert 3 Nicknames
  • Nickname Total Games Ranked 1vs1 Wins Ranked 1vs1 Losses Ranked 1vs1 DCs Ranked 1vs1 DSs Ranked 2vs2 Games Total Wins Total Losses Total DC Total DS C&C:
    Online
     History 
    Gavrikz592756000724634330
    jesus_24534251018915510
    Suka_Blyat246916900412312300
    VLADIMIR--PUTIN215774670210710170
    DONALD-TRUMP431314000202300
    What121000000100
    DONALD_TRAMP1000000100
    DONALD__TRAMP1000000100


  • All Nicknames

  • 1212312312 ,  DONALD-TRUMP ,  DONALD_TRAMP ,  DONALD__TRAMP ,  DONALD___TRUMP ,  Gavrikz ,  Iisus ,  jesus_ ,  lm8slVindies ,  Suk@ Bly@t ,  Suk@ Blyat ,  Suka Blyat ,  Suka_Blyat ,  VLADIMIR---PUTIN ,  VLADIMIR--PUTIN ,  What12
  •