Revora Name:

SFT-Harlen


Joined: 18 December 2017  ●   Last login: 30 June 2020



  • Red Alert 3 Ladder Nicknames
  • Nickname Rank 1v1 Ladder W/L ELO Games Wins Losses Disconnects Desyncs
    Harlen252960/0100036181800
    ClassicGod34250/010002581827240
    ClaasicGod40080/0100011000
    GDIIIIIII49430/0100020200
    _Maru289950/0100011000
    Medusa.313690/0100032100
    Amaranth.333740/010002112900
    Cinema.Paradiso336940/0100020200


  • All Red Alert 3 Nicknames
  • Nickname Total Games Ranked 1vs1 Wins Ranked 1vs1 Losses Ranked 1vs1 DCs Ranked 1vs1 DSs Ranked 2vs2 Games Total Wins Total Losses Total DC Total DS C&C:
    Online
     History 
    ClassicGod258132393001827240
    Harlen361315000181800
    Amaranth.217800012900
    Medusa.3210002100
    GDIIIIIII2020000200
    Cinema.Paradiso2010000200
    ClaasicGod1100001000
    _Maru1100001000


  • All Nicknames

  • .Cinema Paradiso ,  Amaranth. ,  Cinema Paradiso ,  Cinema Paradiso. ,  Cinema Paradiso_ ,  Cinema.Paradiso ,  ClaasicGod ,  ClassicGod ,  GDIIIIIII ,  Harlen ,  Medusa. ,  _Cinema Paradiso ,  _Maru
  •