Revora Name:

Jason234123


Joined: 27 January 2018  ●   Last login: 16 November 2019



  • Red Alert 3 Ladder Nicknames
  • Nickname Rank 1v1 Ladder W/L ELO Games Wins Losses Disconnects Desyncs
    A-r.i.r-ang190820/0100041224416530
    (^.^)197880/0100021100
    Chebyshev76000/0100043628015330
    Chebyhev86840/0100011000
    Chebyshev[E]101820/0100078472830
    Chebyshev[A]104260/010002214800
    Chebyshev[S]105130/0100054100
    Kolmogorov278820/0100062220
    Kolmorogov278890/0100010100


  • All Red Alert 3 Nicknames
  • Nickname Total Games Ranked 1vs1 Wins Ranked 1vs1 Losses Ranked 1vs1 DCs Ranked 1vs1 DSs Ranked 2vs2 Games Total Wins Total Losses Total DC Total DS C&C:
    Online
     History 
    Chebyshev43612953001128015330
    A-r.i.r-ang41215270001524416530
    Chebyshev[E]78113009472830
    Chebyshev[A]223100114800
    Chebyshev[S]5300004100
    Kolmogorov6100002220
    (^.^)2010001100
    Chebyhev1100001000
    Kolmorogov1010000100


  • All Nicknames

  • (^.^) ,  A-r.i.r-ang ,  Chebsyhev ,  Chebyhev ,  Chebyshev ,  Chebyshev[A] ,  Chebyshev[E] ,  Chebyshev[S] ,  Kolmogorov ,  Kolmorogov
  •