Revora Name:

Eric Schuhmacher


Joined: 12 November 2015  ●   Last login: 25 May 2019



  • Kanes Wrath Ladder Nicknames
  • Nickname Rank 1v1 Ladder W/L ELO Games Wins Losses Disconnects Desyncs
    dogG46/012421379106530770
    TronaldDump0067740/010002015500
    EnCore*96690/01000399629721001230
    eric079792750/01000687945082300692
    Brutal.AI85640/0100011000
    _R136A181250/010002116500
    ag9u23q4ww04htg77710/010001310210
    kepler9075140/0100065100
    Ross12875050/0100032100
    Messier8772650/010001310300
    Westerlund_1-2669400/0100056431210
    UY_SCUTY67880/010001591203630
    MachinicalMan66060/010003124610
    VY_CANISMAJORIS63120/010002720700
    TakeThatDirtRat61250/0100021100
    _Predator57630/010003629700
    Frontgewitter54800/010003427700
    -CrAzy-Tactic_S51470/0100075200
    11341351150/0100021100
    Noob123425370/010002518700
    Ca.ca.Bla.6050/010002221566600


  • All Kanes Wrath Nicknames
  • Nickname Total Games Ranked 1vs1 Wins Ranked 1vs1 Losses Ranked 1vs1 DCs Ranked 1vs1 DSs Ranked 2vs2 Games Total Wins Total Losses Total DC Total DS C&C:
    Online
     History 
    eric079768792256113512012745082300692
    EnCore*399613295051401729721001230
    dogG13794561533017106530770
    Set{Fire}ToRain24835140011836410
    Ca.ca.Bla.22282320021566600
    UY_SCUTY1594780001203630
    ItsNotEnough792011001512800
    EpicTravelerGuy5900001491000
    Westerlund_1-2656154100431210
    %ALiEN_AtTacK%4955000301810
    _Predator362100029700
    Frontgewitter349200027700
    Therpug313200024700
    MachinicalMan317100024610
    VY_CANISMAJORIS2714400020700
    Noob1234250100018700
    _R136A1217000016500
    Set[Fire]ToRain202000113700
    TronaldDump00205000015500
    ag9u23q4ww04htg131000010210
    Messier87133000010300
    ~LND~9000005400
    GunneryHartmann9000008100
    LowerPower8300007100
    ~PoWnZ~7010005200
    -CrAzy-Tactic_S7510005200
    kepler906300005100
    Predator14000003100
    Unloze_Progamer4000003100
    Observer.4000004000
    Eric-PC3000032100
    Ja.schon.Ok3000002100
    Ross1283100002100
    >>>SunShine///3000002100
    *SchweinPfeift*2000002000
    1134132010001100
    -Op_2000002000
    testawirawjr2000001100
    TakeThatDirtRat2010001100
    AlienAttack1000000100
    -ProZonE-SHiPPY1000000100
    Brutal.AI1100001000
    ICanFlyI1000001000
    Unloze.dogG.TM1000001000
    NO-SLOWmotion1000000100


  • All Nicknames

  • %ALiEN_AtTacK% ,  *SchweinPfeift* ,  -CrAzy-Tactic_S ,  -Op_ ,  -ProZonE-SHiPPY ,  113413 ,  >>>SunShine/// ,  ag9u23q4ww04htg ,  AlienAttack ,  Brutal.AI ,  Ca.ca.Bla. ,  dogG ,  EnCore* ,  EpicTravelerGuy ,  Eric-PC ,  eric0797 ,  Frontgewitter ,  GunneryHartmann ,  ICanFlyI ,  IjustwannaobsUA ,  ItsNotEnough ,  Ja.schon.Ok ,  KaleyCuoco ,  kepler90 ,  LowerPower ,  MachinicalMan ,  Messier87 ,  NO-SLOWmotion ,  Noob1234 ,  Observer. ,  Predator1 ,  Ross128 ,  SetFireToRain ,  Set[Fire]ToRain ,  Set{Fire}ToRain ,  TakeThatDirtRat ,  testawirawjr ,  Therpug ,  TronaldDump00 ,  Unloze.dogG.TM ,  Unloze_Progamer ,  UY_SCUTY ,  VY_CANISMAJORIS ,  Westerlund_1-26 ,  _Predator ,  _R136A1 ,  ~ESK~_dogG_ ,  ~LND~ ,  ~PoWnZ~
  •