Revora Name:

Jesse_James


Joined: 19 February 2016  ●   Last login: 18 August 2019



  • Kanes Wrath Ladder Nicknames
  • Nickname Rank 1v1 Ladder W/L ELO Games Wins Losses Disconnects Desyncs
    Kephas12830/0100049311710
    RotePaprika17760/0100099583560
    Lobbyist19230/01000117664470
    DoubleTrouble26250/01000100544420
    xKrumbein101631/4907877472380250


  • All Kanes Wrath Nicknames
  • Nickname Total Games Ranked 1vs1 Wins Ranked 1vs1 Losses Ranked 1vs1 DCs Ranked 1vs1 DSs Ranked 2vs2 Games Total Wins Total Losses Total DC Total DS C&C:
    Online
     History 
    xKrumbein8773525103472380250
    Lobbyist11792000664470
    DoubleTrouble10031000544420
    RotePaprika9961000583560
    Kephas4911000311710
    Sparkling3700000241300
    Telly170000011420
    Nob0dy7000006100
    AlbertAinstein3000003000
    NoName`1000000100


  • All Nicknames

  • AlbertAinstein ,  DoubleTrouble ,  Kephas ,  Lobbyist ,  Nob0dy ,  NoName` ,  RotePaprika ,  Sparkling ,  Telly ,  xKrumbein
  •